Spring Meeting 2022

Lord Cottesloe's Cup & EVIII Jewels

1Tremlett CN439.58
2Lindsay JA438.56
3Lygoe RJ432.47

Welsh RA Aggregate Trophy

1Tremlett CN439.58
2Scaglione R439.47
3Lindsay JA438.56

LD Ranken Memorial Trophy (1200)

1Alexander GK144.12
2Buchanan M143.15
3Meldrum W143.10

Scottish Eight Cup

1Scaglione R439.47
2Thomson I436.43
3Buchanan M435.51

H. G. Courth Memorial Trophy (Sat)

1Tremlett CN222.32
2Lindsay JA222.30
3McLeod A222.22

Powell Ladies' Trophy

1Mansell H429.42
2Woodroffe Z428.46
3Brister Mrs LJ425.40

Welsh RA Challenge Cup

1Brister Mrs LJ425.40
2James GL418.44
3Harrison ARP415.29

Martin Smith Challenge Cup (Sun)

1Meldrum W219.17
2Blakeney GEW218.23
3Dickenson CES218.22

OCRA Trophy (Under 25)

1Harrison ARP415.29
2Clark D409.29
3Stratford E406.37

Leader Board

100011001200Total100011001200TotalAggNat
1Tremlett CN74.1275.0973.11222.3274.0975.1168.06217.26439.58E
2Scaglione R74.0974.1173.07221.2775.1174.0769.02218.20439.47S
3Lindsay JA75.1174.1273.07222.3075.1372.0769.06216.26438.56E
4Alexander GK73.1074.0573.08220.2374.1272.0771.04217.23437.46I
5Thomson I74.1075.0773.04222.2174.1072.0668.06214.22436.43S
6Buchanan M73.0973.0874.12220.2974.1172.0869.03215.22435.51S
7Meldrum W71.0872.0473.08216.2075.1074.0570.02219.17435.37S
8Lygoe RJ73.1172.0770.07215.2573.1173.0571.06217.22432.47E
9McLeod A74.0874.0974.05222.2273.1174.1063.03210.24432.46S
10Blakeney GEW72.0970.0770.05212.2175.1174.0869.04218.23430.44S
11Brooking T73.0972.0871.07216.2473.0773.0967.03213.19429.43E
12Leech AJ74.1272.0867.05213.2575.0872.0669.03216.17429.42E
13Mansell H74.0872.0971.05217.2270.0874.0868.04212.20429.42E
14Abrahams A72.0772.0772.09216.2374.0870.0569.03213.16429.39E
15Woodroffe Z75.0972.0973.08220.2673.0870.0565.07208.20428.46S
16Sweet J73.0772.0668.05213.1875.1175.0865.04215.23428.41S
17Judge MJ73.0774.0472.08219.1975.1169.0664.04208.21427.40E
18Dashwood DHW72.0670.0471.08213.1874.0972.0768.01214.17427.35E
19Clark N74.0875.0571.06220.1972.0869.0666.02207.16427.35E
20Brister Mrs LJ70.0973.0871.05214.2270.0872.0569.05211.18425.40W
21Nuttall H74.0769.0472.05215.1675.0868.0565.04208.17423.33E
22Kenchington RS70.0673.0972.03215.1872.0670.0466.03208.13423.31E
23Liversage M73.0868.0568.03209.1673.0768.0572.07213.19422.35E
24Wentges MJ72.0675.0868.05215.1973.0570.0764.04207.16422.35I
25Lohmann Ms SS74.0773.0669.04216.1774.0972.0660.01206.16422.33O
26Jobson RA75.0769.0571.05215.1773.0870.0564.02207.15422.32E
27Lindsay D72.0868.0668.05208.1974.0972.0767.03213.19421.38I
28Crichton Maitland M72.0367.0669.04208.1373.0873.0667.05213.19421.32S
29Day F73.1169.0268.06210.1974.0773.0564.01211.13421.32E
30Webster JGM71.0370.0568.02209.1072.0771.0968.02211.18420.28E
31Lowe D75.1174.1071.04220.2573.0759.0667.03199.16419.41E
32Willingale KM70.0668.0269.05207.1371.0973.0768.04212.20419.33E
33Calvert DP73.0669.0366.04208.1374.0971.0566.04211.18419.31I
34James GL72.0773.0867.07212.2274.1267.0565.05206.22418.44W
35Baxby K72.1071.0870.04213.2275.0766.0464.01205.12418.34S
36Mott WRD72.0770.0368.04210.1473.0769.0366.04208.14418.28E
37Wentges S70.0470.0365.02205.0973.0871.0569.03213.16418.25I
38Barlow MJ73.0869.0374.07216.1871.0870.0960.02201.19417.37S
39Bogie RES73.1267.0467.05207.2172.0769.0369.05210.15417.36I
40Dickenson CES70.0466.0663.00199.1074.1071.0673.06218.22417.32E
41Brown IRM74.0973.0670.04217.1971.0665.0564.01200.12417.31E
42Thomas SA74.0969.0470.01213.1473.1066.0065.04204.14417.28E
43Hissey MJ72.1170.0668.04210.2174.0967.0565.04206.18416.39E
44Harrison ARP69.0566.0372.03207.1173.1172.0563.02208.18415.29W
45McAllister J A C64.0370.0665.06199.1575.1072.0967.04214.23413.38S
46Errey AS64.0470.0469.03203.1173.0873.0961.02207.19410.30E
47Clark D71.0770.0266.02207.1172.1072.0758.01202.18409.29E
48Hobson P69.0168.0565.05202.1174.1066.0265.03205.15407.26E
49Stratford E69.0870.0458.03197.1572.0971.0966.04209.22406.37E
50Fyfe NCM68.0366.0668.05202.1471.0767.0566.01204.13406.27S
51Nightingale TVCF70.0466.0163.04199.0973.0571.0662.03206.14405.23S
52Mott H69.0554.0369.03192.1173.1073.0966.02212.21404.32E
53Webster T63.0468.0662.02193.1275.0967.0368.04210.16403.28E
54Denham CJ68.0367.0764.02199.1273.0366.0160.04199.08398.20E
55Rosling RP69.0565.0449.01183.1073.0563.0269.08205.15388.25E
56Tsang M-Y70.0653.0063.04186.1071.0864.0367.02202.13388.23E
57Hoile A62.0266.0161.02189.0570.0666.0560.02196.13385.18E
58Schwarz LC71.0466.0269.03206.0965.0658.0147.02170.09376.18O
59Horrell M71.0250.0250.02171.0668.0771.0362.02201.12372.18E
60Le Cheminant A69.0361.0148.00178.0463.0360.0263.03186.08364.12O
61Whitby SJ69.0770.08139.1574.0973.0967.02214.20353.35E
62Hudson F60.0060.0252.01172.0361.0464.0455.00180.08352.11E
63Pizer R34.0166.0660.01160.0861.0261.0358.03180.08340.16E
64Liu WW55.0132.0159.02146.0469.0465.0460.01194.09340.13E
65Townsend MK71.0569.0262.01202.0868.0666.02134.08336.16I
66Malim H66.033.0066.03135.0674.0765.0357.02196.12331.18E
67Mallabone JD58.0246.026.00110.0470.0248.0154.02172.05282.09E
68Wackan E53.0255.0157.02165.0563.0363.03228.08E
69Cargill Thompson DrA74.1271.0673.06218.24218.24E
70Wood MJ72.0971.0571.04214.18214.18E
71Peck JC72.0869.0571.07212.20212.20E
72Wilde A70.0973.0766.05209.21209.21E
73Winney R66.0369.0768.03203.13203.13E
74Fitch A69.0664.0357.01190.10190.10E
75Kuppen S74.0867.04141.12141.12O
76Bridger JA67.0367.02134.05134.05E

Saturday Teams

ScoreH'capTotal
1Team 15852.720852.72
2Team 12851.800851.80
3Team 14848.710848.71
4Team 13847.750847.75
5Team 9846.600846.60
6Team 11845.740845.74
7Team 10844.680844.68
8Team 7843.630843.63
9Team 5842.670842.67
10Team 4841.710841.71
11Team 3835.690835.69
12Team 2834.700834.70
13Team 1832.710832.71
14Team 8621.560621.56
15Team 6423.360423.36