Ashes Meeting 2022 -"Not the Hopton"

The Ashes Day 1

1Tremlett CN194.18
2Alexander GK193.23
3Meldrum W192.19

The Ashes 1000x

1Tremlett CN225.27
2Willingale KM222.27
3Abrahams A222.20

The Ashes Day 1 Under 25

1Woodger RG191.16
2Harrison ARP180.10
3Good AP175.07

The Ashes Day 2

1Sweet J243.28
2Dashwood DHW242.23
3Tremlett CN240.26

The Ashes 1100x

1Sweet J192.15
2Alexander GK190.17
3Flanagan F190.14

The Ashes Day 2 Under 25

1Woodger RG236.17
2Good AP228.15
3Flanagan C227.16

The Ashes Day 3

1Lindsay J148.18
2Flanagan F148.12
3Hissey MJ146.21

The Ashes 1200x

1Alexander GK171.21
2Lindsay D168.12
3Tremlett CN168.12

The Ashes Day 3 Under 25

1Liu WW141.11
2Clark A140.10
3Malim H140.09

The Ashes Grand Aggregate

100011001200Total100011001200Total100011001200TotalAgg
1Alexander GK69.0649.0675.11193.2374.0768.0396.10238.2072.1073.0873.06218.24649.67
2Tremlett CN75.0748.0771.04194.1875.1168.0797.08240.2675.0969.0768.04212.20646.64
3Dickenson CES72.0846.0272.04190.1473.0972.1092.04237.2374.1070.0668.04212.20639.57
4Clark N70.0849.0671.09190.2375.1069.0488.05232.1974.1471.0862.03207.25629.67
5Abrahams A74.0643.0268.02185.1075.0873.0692.07240.2173.0673.0952.04198.19623.50
6Sweet J70.0649.0373.07192.1675.1274.0894.08243.2875.1269.0436.02180.18615.62
7Whitby SJ73.0744.0370.03187.1374.1373.1087.06234.2973.0971.0745.04189.20610.62
8Lindsay D69.0445.0270.03184.0970.0868.0398.09236.2072.0971.0547.02190.16610.45
9Woodger RG74.1048.0269.04191.1674.0872.0490.05236.1772.0667.0443.02182.12609.45
10Flanagan F72.0745.0268.01185.1072.0571.0790.05233.1774.0774.0542.03190.15608.42
11Willingale KM75.0946.0364.05185.1775.0972.0992.08239.2672.0968.0542.03182.17606.60
12Kidner TLW71.0746.0368.05185.1573.0970.0490.06233.1974.0970.0744.00188.16606.50
13Wentges MJ72.0548.0567.03187.1372.0868.0388.03228.1474.0971.05145.14560.41
14Hissey MJ72.0844.0265.02181.1273.0970.0489.05232.1874.1372.08146.21559.51
15Baxby K72.0843.0170.06185.1574.1269.0491.04234.2072.0868.04140.12559.47
16Bridger JA70.0343.0270.05183.1074.0973.0789.07236.2373.0667.02140.08559.41
17Webster JGM73.0847.0366.04186.1566.0769.0493.05228.1675.0769.04144.11558.42
18Leech AJ71.0943.0169.04183.1474.0773.0682.08229.2172.0873.08145.16557.51
19Brasier NRJ69.0447.0271.09187.1572.0770.0484.03226.1472.0872.08144.16557.45
20Thomson I66.0342.0172.03180.0775.0873.0684.03232.1773.1072.07145.17557.41
21Le Cheminant A69.0547.0367.03183.1171.0973.0590.10234.2471.0567.06138.11555.46
22Whitby RWS70.0645.0064.03179.0972.1070.0984.04226.2375.0971.06146.15551.47
23Kenchington RS69.0547.0269.05185.1273.0973.0785.04231.2072.0763.02135.09551.41
24Day F72.0744.0366.02182.1272.0667.0486.04225.1473.0869.05142.13549.39
25Maher P70.0747.0468.04185.1571.0571.0581.01223.1173.0766.04139.11547.37
26Hobson P71.0643.0171.03185.1073.0769.0686.03228.1673.0856.01129.09542.35
27Winney R62.0142.0164.04168.0672.0970.0691.06233.2171.0569.06140.11541.38
28Good AP67.0347.0161.03175.0773.0771.0684.02228.1569.0569.05138.10541.32
29Horrell M67.0146.0465.01178.0669.0470.0586.03225.1273.0864.02137.10540.28
30Brown IRM69.0443.0265.03177.0973.0666.0790.04229.1767.0564.05131.10537.36
31Flanagan C65.0243.0164.02172.0571.0869.0387.05227.1675.1063.03138.13537.34
32Jobson RA73.0440.0251.02164.0872.0371.0588.03231.1169.0367.06136.09531.28
33Harrison ARP71.0647.0362.01180.1066.0465.0584.05215.1473.0762.02135.09530.33
34Clark A64.0340.0264.03168.0872.0466.0283.04221.1073.0567.05140.10529.28
35Liu WW67.0145.0357.01169.0567.0767.0484.02218.1370.0671.05141.11528.29
36Malim H66.0444.0152.01162.0671.0766.0488.07225.1872.0468.05140.09527.33
37Webster T67.0442.0263.04172.1068.0465.0482.04215.1272.0664.04136.10523.32
38Townsend MK62.0243.0263.01168.0570.0364.0481.04215.1169.0466.02135.06518.22
39Mansell H68.0437.0061.03166.0773.0566.0572.01211.1175.1064.04139.14516.32
40Bain PR70.0543.0333.01146.0972.0872.0582.05226.1872.0669.06141.12513.39
41Denham CJ56.0431.0162.04149.0970.0470.0686.08226.1870.0566.04136.09511.36
42Barlow M69.0648.0413.02130.1272.1068.0593.08233.2374.0867.06141.14504.49
43Wilks D67.0542.0162.03171.0963.0468.0579.03210.1266.0152.00118.01499.22
44Wackan EL59.0236.0044.00139.0271.0660.0186.01217.0870.0365.03135.06491.16
45Chidlow AF65.0239.0356.00160.0565.0653.0179.06197.1364.0568.07132.12489.30
46Pizer R55.0236.0255.03146.0766.0963.0080.02209.1163.0457.02120.06475.24
47Kuppen S69.0645.0465.02179.1269.0474.0781.02224.1371.0471.04474.29
48Negus SM69.0541.0258.01168.0872.0868.04140.1272.1162.01134.12442.32
49Brown A68.0347.0464.02179.0975.1169.0581.02225.18404.27
50Liversage M62.0243.0368.03173.0870.0572.0883.04225.17398.25
51Thomas S73.0742.0163.02178.1074.0566.0476.02216.11394.21
52Dashwood DHW73.0872.0597.10242.2372.0971.06143.15385.38
53Bradley R60.0240.0157.00157.0372.0865.0285.02222.12379.15
54Hart G67.0446.0162.06175.1175.0868.06143.14318.25
55Wood MJ69.0447.0465.03181.1170.0456.06126.10307.21
56Lewis JWE63.0442.0159.02164.0773.0762.04135.11299.18
57Raincock T75.0962.00137.0972.0568.03140.08277.17
58Bedwell T71.0565.03136.0872.1066.06138.16274.24
59Wells NR59.0036.0195.0168.0560.0151.02179.08274.09
60Fitch A68.0349.03117.0669.0358.01127.04244.10
61Crichton Maitland M66.0570.0688.03224.14224.14
62Brooking T75.1075.1075.1168.02143.13218.23
63Meldrum W74.0648.0670.07192.19192.19
64Hunter G68.0747.0473.06188.17188.17
65Judge MJ73.0744.0270.07187.16187.16
66Cargill Thompson DrA73.0746.0466.01185.12185.12
67Wentges S66.0441.0270.04177.10177.10
68Fyfe NCM64.0443.0565.04172.13172.13
69East S67.0735.0262.04164.13164.13
70Parsons JJ72.0786.04158.11158.11
71Lindsay J75.0873.10148.18148.18
72Hoile A56.0067.04123.04123.04
73Bullock BL66.0341.02107.05107.05
74Brais D64.0336.00100.03100.03
75Westlake P59.0335.0194.0494.04
76Mohideen F67.0227.0094.0294.02
77Betts A53.0220.0073.0273.02
78McAllister J68.0668.0668.06
79Choquette C67.0367.0367.03
80Dalin T36.0036.0036.00

The Ashes Teams

ScoreH'capTotal